Second Annual Thetford Academy Haunted Harvest VEX V5 Tournament: Blended V5 Push Back Tournament
Nov 1, 2025 · Thetford, Vermont, United States
VEX V5 Robotics Competition 2025-2026: Push BackV5RC
Loading event data…
Nov 1, 2025 · Thetford, Vermont, United States
Loading event data…
| Rank | Team | TrueSkill | OPR | DPR | CCWM | Record | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #1 | 4886S | 34.48 | 77.84 | 5.54 | 72.29 | 9-0-0 | 100% |
| #2 | 4886B | 25.31 | 52.86 | 12.92 | 39.93 | 8-1-0 | 88.9% |
| #3 | 4886Y | 24.44 | 56.73 | 12.85 | 43.88 | 8-1-0 | 88.9% |
| #4 | 4886A | 22.34 | 25.91 | 3.18 | 22.73 | 8-1-0 | 88.9% |
| #5 | 4886W | 21.1 | 30.45 | 36.06 | -5.61 | 5-4-0 | 55.6% |
| #6 | 33269C | 18.22 | 20.75 | 5.85 | 14.9 | 7-2-0 | 77.8% |
| #7 | 33269B | 17.49 | 11.85 | 38.16 | -26.31 | 4-4-0 | 50% |
| #8 | 77275A | 14.89 | 22.39 | 17.1 | 5.29 | 4-3-0 | 57.1% |
| #9 | 77275C | 14.39 | 23.73 | 29.32 | -5.59 | 4-4-0 | 50% |
| #10 | 134H | 13.86 | -0.98 | 8.66 | -9.64 | 5-2-0 | 71.4% |
| #11 | 77275B | 13.08 | 52.64 | 18.4 | 34.24 | 6-3-0 | 66.7% |
| #12 | 4886Z | 12.93 | 18.15 | 16.61 | 1.54 | 5-3-0 | 62.5% |
| #13 | 99119B | 12.12 | 9.99 | 19.98 | -9.99 | 4-4-0 | 50% |
| #14 | 134F | 12.11 | 24.8 | 20.91 | 3.89 | 5-3-0 | 62.5% |
| #15 | 3042R | 8.67 | 14.34 | 28.97 | -14.64 | 2-5-0 | 28.6% |
| #16 | 33269D | 7.22 | 10.29 | 25.82 | -15.52 | 3-5-0 | 37.5% |
| #17 | 99119E | 5.16 | -0.67 | 35.11 | -35.78 | 3-5-0 | 37.5% |
| #18 | 134D | 4.83 | 19.34 | 12.48 | 6.86 | 2-5-0 | 28.6% |
| #19 | 4886C | 3.52 | 0.91 | 28.34 | -27.44 | 2-6-0 | 25% |
| #20 | 6447B | 1.26 | 2.06 | 12.79 | -10.73 | 2-5-0 | 28.6% |
| #21 | 3042H | -2.98 | 20.6 | 27.93 | -7.33 | 1-6-0 | 14.3% |
| #22 | 4886T | -3.54 | 4.37 | 34.57 | -30.2 | 1-6-0 | 14.3% |
| #23 | 33269A | -6.53 | -2.18 | 36.33 | -38.51 | 0-6-0 | 0% |
| #24 | 6447A | -11.09 | 11.72 | 48.43 | -36.71 | 0-7-0 | 0% |
| #25 | 134J | -14.6 | -3.96 | 20.18 | -24.14 | 0-7-0 | 0% |