2026 North Clarion Qualifying Tournament: VEX V5 Robotics Competition Push Back
Jan 12, 2026 · Tionesta, Pennsylvania, United States
VEX V5 Robotics Competition 2025-2026: Push BackV5RC
Loading event data…
Jan 12, 2026 · Tionesta, Pennsylvania, United States
Loading event data…
| Rank | Team | TrueSkill | OPR | DPR | CCWM | Record | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #1 | 15801E | 32.31 | 45.16 | 9.37 | 35.79 | 6-2-0 | 75% |
| #2 | 52575C | 31.95 | 47.22 | 0.63 | 46.58 | 8-1-0 | 88.9% |
| #3 | 79163D | 26.27 | 47.62 | 14.85 | 32.77 | 7-2-0 | 77.8% |
| #4 | 79163M | 23.74 | 44.79 | 8.48 | 36.32 | 7-2-0 | 77.8% |
| #5 | 16346X | 22.81 | 11.61 | 24.72 | -13.11 | 4-3-0 | 57.1% |
| #6 | 16438X | 22.54 | 26.32 | 20.68 | 5.63 | 6-3-0 | 66.7% |
| #7 | 79163B | 17.81 | 29.36 | 4.91 | 24.45 | 5-2-0 | 71.4% |
| #8 | 16438U | 16.48 | 29.08 | 23.44 | 5.64 | 4-3-0 | 57.1% |
| #9 | 16438C | 15.05 | 29.19 | 28.94 | 0.26 | 4-3-1 | 50% |
| #10 | 79163P | 14.59 | 39.99 | 24.83 | 15.16 | 6-3-0 | 66.7% |
| #11 | 15801A | 10.48 | 21.73 | 10.49 | 11.24 | 5-3-0 | 62.5% |
| #12 | 52575D | 10.36 | 5.63 | 28.07 | -22.45 | 3-4-0 | 42.9% |
| #13 | 814K | 10.1 | 26.09 | 7.18 | 18.91 | 3-3-0 | 50% |
| #14 | 15801F | 9.25 | 15.43 | 23.18 | -7.75 | 3-4-0 | 42.9% |
| #15 | 69193A | 8.2 | 15.3 | 19.95 | -4.65 | 3-4-0 | 42.9% |
| #16 | 15801B | 5.6 | 10.24 | 24.95 | -14.71 | 2-4-0 | 33.3% |
| #17 | 79163N | 4.98 | 20.05 | 20.19 | -0.14 | 2-3-1 | 33.3% |
| #18 | 16346W | 2.65 | 6.12 | 42.12 | -36 | 2-5-0 | 28.6% |
| #19 | 15801D | 2.3 | 13 | 15.4 | -2.4 | 3-3-1 | 42.9% |
| #20 | 79163A | 1.89 | -1.74 | 41.86 | -43.6 | 2-5-0 | 28.6% |
| #21 | 79163F | -0.44 | -0.06 | 31.46 | -31.52 | 1-4-1 | 16.7% |
| #22 | 16346U | -0.86 | 19.99 | 31.46 | -11.47 | 1-5-0 | 16.7% |
| #23 | 69193B | -7.29 | -2.08 | 46.08 | -48.16 | 1-5-0 | 16.7% |
| #24 | 16346V | -9.07 | -5.21 | 30.18 | -35.39 | 0-6-0 | 0% |
| #25 | 16438A | -11.64 | 10.2 | 38.96 | -28.76 | 0-6-0 | 0% |